SCHEDULE

Feel free to simply show up to class, no online reservation is required.

*for the most up-to-date information on substitutions and holiday scheduling, or if you want to pre-register, check the schedule here:

Thursdays in April, we are offering a 6:00am-7:00am Sunrise Flow! Show us with your attendance that you want this early morning offering! Stephanie Fish is leading this class.

On Friday, May 3rd (Oaks Day) there will be no 5:30pm-6:30pm Friday Flow & Focus and on Saturday, May 4th (Derby day) there will be no 12:00pm-1:00pm Community Flow.

 

Monday

9:00am - 10:00am

Gentle Yoga + Restorative - Laurie LeCompte

12:00pm - 1:00pm

Strong Spine & Core - Laurie LeCompte

6:00pm - 7:15pm

All Level Flow - Elizabeth Crush

7:30pm - 8:30pm

Candlelight fLOW - Kathryn Strait

Tuesday

9:15am - 10:15am

All Level Flow - Dasha Grankina

12:00pm - 12:45pm

Lunch Break Yoga - Dasha Grankina

5:30pm - 6:30pm

All Level Flow - Laurie LeCompte

6:45pm - 7:30pm

Restorative - Laurie LeCompte

Wednesday

8:00am - 9:00am

All Level Flow - Laurie LeCompte

9:15am - 10:15am

Strong Spine & Core - Dasha Grankina

12:00pm - 1:00pm

Gentle Flow + Restorative - Dasha Grankina

6:00pm - 7:15pm

All Level Flow - Kathryn Strait

7:30pm - 8:30pm

cANDLELIGHT FLOW - Dasha Grankina

Thursday

9:15am - 10:15am

Gentle Yoga + Restorative - Abbey Brooks

12:00pm - 12:45pm

Lunch Break Yoga - Abbey Brooks

5:30pm - 6:30pm

All Level Flow - Megh Zahrndt

6:45pm - 7:30pm

Restorative - Megh Zahrndt

Friday

8:00am - 9:00am

Strong Spine & Core - Laurie LeCompte

9:15am - 10:15am

Gentle Flow + Restorative - Megh Zahrndt

12:00pm - 1:00 pm

All Level Flow - Abbey Brooks

5:30pm - 6:30pm

Friday Flow and Focus - Stephanie Fish

Saturday

8:15am - 8:45am

Meditation ($5) - Jessica Hill Powell

9:00am - 10:00am

Gentle Flow + Restorative - Charlotte McCall

10:15am-11:30am

All Level Flow - Laurie LeCompte

12:00pm - 1:00pm

Community Flow ($10) - Rotating Instructors

Sunday

9:00am - 10:00am

Gentle Flow + Restorative - Elizabeth Crush

12:00pm - 1:00pm

All Level Flow - Dasha Grankina

 

 

 

Check the full schedule here for special offerings, class changes, and substitutions.